2 bedroom apartment 81 m² Golem, Albania

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
$134,231
$1,657/m²
;
Last update: 02/07/2025

Price per m²
    $1,657/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    81 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    74 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

Information about the apartment:

• 2nd floor residence
• Gross area: 81.2 m2
• Net area: 74 m2
• Common area: 7.2 m2

Layout:
• Living room + kitchen.
• 2 Bedrooms.
• 1 Bathroom.