Townhouse 2 bedrooms 124 m² Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates, Abu Dhabi
$441,427
$3,551/m²
;
Last update: 09/09/2022

The year of construction
    2023
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    124 m²

Description

Own a home with room to grow, in a sought-after but accessible destination on the north of Yas Island. Choose from a selection of sustainably designed townhouses and villas, set along wide, leafy streets in a private gated community. With smart fixtures, quality fittings and generous outdoor space, homes are designed to enhance every lifestyle, from the busy professional to the young family.

Property Features:

Master Bedroom
Master Bathroom
Bedroom 2
Bedroom 4
Dining Area
2 Car Parkings

Price is subject to change without prior notice following the current exchange rate. **Original Price is in AED**