House 320 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$750,000
$2,344/m²
;
In CRM: 30653
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Total area
    320 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    150 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    7 m²

Description

30653. For sale a new two-storey house of red brick with an area of 320 sq.m. The spacious layout includes a kitchen-living room with an area of 60 square meters, three bedrooms, an office, three dressing rooms and three bathrooms. The house is under an internal clean finish, which allows you to implement any design decisions. A plot of 6.7 acres with a swimming pool and a summer kitchen, creating a cozy space for relaxation and entertainment. This is a great option for a comfortable family life in a house built with all modern quality standards in mind.