Вилла 3 спальни 300 м² Ко Самуи, Таиланд

Таиланд, Ко Самуи
$708,600
$2,362/м²
;
Дата обновления: 23.11.2023

Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    4
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    300 м²
  • Площадь участка
    Площадь участка
    450 м²

Описание

The villa has an unbeatable position offering incredible close ocean views of world-famous Chaweng Bay with no steep and long access roads to navigate. You are just 300 hundred meters from one of Koh Samui’s premium sandy beaches.

With convenience - close proximity to Chaweng Beach, Samui International Airport and the most important amenities in the north-east of the island -, a great beach, great views and exclusivity, Chaweng Noi certainly ticks the boxes required for a savvy property investment on a tropical island. But these villas are not only in Chaweng Noi, but very close to Chaweng Noi Beach.

Price: 24 800 000 THB