Многоуровневые квартиры 16 комнат 278 м² Ратишевина, Черногория

Ратишевина, Ратишевина, Черногория
$497,586
$1,790/м²
;
In CRM: 13960110
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 25.04.2023

Цена за м²
    $1,790/м²
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    16
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    5
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    6
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    278 м²
  • Жилая площадь
    Жилая площадь
    278 м²

Параметры здания

  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    5

Описание

An apartment complex made up of 5 apartments have come into the market in Ratiševina, Igalo. 4 apartments are 45 m2 each and one is much larger at 98 m2. The property has parking space.

The property can be purchased as a whole or each apartment separately. They all consist of 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, kitchen and living room. All have balconies and views. The property’s finishes are modern and of a high standard. The apartments are located just 2km from the sea.

This would make an excellent investment right before the summer season.

Call us to view!

Местонахождение на карте

Ратишевина, Ратишевина, Черногория
Инфраструктура рядом
Море 2 000 м