Вилла 6 комнат 115 м² Малеме, Греция

Малеме, Греция, Municipality of Platanias
$714,060
$6,209/м²
;
Дата обновления: 14.04.2026

Год сдачи
    2025
  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    2
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    6
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    2
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    2
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    115 м²
  • Площадь участка
    Площадь участка
    152 м²

Информация по торгам

  • Фиксированная цена

Информация по оплате

  • Чистая продажа

Описание

CRETE MALEME 

Experience the essence of luxury villa living in Maleme, Crete, with this exquisite ground-floor villa in Maleme, Chania. Spanning a total indoor area of 114.57 sq.m. The villa spans two levels, with the lower level covering 70.14 sq.m. and the upper level 44.43 sq.m., offering ample living space and functionality.

This stunning villa also boasts a generous outdoor area of 151.58 sq.m., including a private swimming pool of 22.03 sq.m. and beautifully landscaped gardens.

The villa offers two spacious bedrooms, designed with elegance and functionality in mind. High-end finishes complement a modern kitchen and eco-friendly features, including an A+ energy certification. The property boasts a VRV cooling and heating system, thermal break windows, and solar panels for hot water, ensuring efficiency and comfort.