Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 115 m² Estepona, Hiszpania

Estepona, Hiszpania
$976,634
$8,492/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $8,492/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    115 m²

Opis

All homes are equipped with modern soft-close closets, ceiling-to-ceiling walk-in closets, heated floors, branded appliances, aerothermal system, hot/cold air conditioning, and all homes have spacious balconies overlooking the Mediterranean Sea and mountains.

Enjoy the bayside swimming pool at sunrise or sunset. The residential complex is equipped with an indoor pool, SPA, sauna, modern fitness center, luxury co-working center, paddle court and beach club (May-October) just a few steps from the house. Security 24 hours. Concierge service is an ideal option for rentals.

Live just 5 minutes from local shopping in Estepona Bay and enjoy an active lifestyle in the vibrant design district of Estepona, plus cultural events, dining and more all year round.