Mieszkanie 57 m² Wspólnota Walencka, Hiszpania

Hiszpania
$320,276
$5,619/m²
;
In CRM: 110122
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $5,619/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    57 m²

Szczegóły zewnętrzne

Cechy zewnętrzne:

  • Basen

Opis

Modern 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in an exclusive private development in the area of ​​Torres, Villajoyosa, just 200 meters from the sea.

The total area of ​​the apartment is 57 m², including a usable area of ​​41 m² and a spacious terrace of 15 m², which offers a magnificent view.

Ideally designed, bright rooms will provide maximum comfort for living and relaxing.

The kitchen is made to modern standards using high-quality appliances from the BOSCH brand or similar, including a ceramic hob, electric oven, extractor hood, microwave, refrigerator, dishwasher and washing machine machine-dryer.

The complex provides residents with many amenities: green areas with manicured gardens, swimming pool, spa, jacuzzi, gym and children's playground, making it an ideal choice for both holidays and permanent residence.

The apartment also includes important features such as ducted air conditioning, double glazing, security door and elevator.

This apartment offers a unique opportunity to enjoy comfort and luxury while being just a few steps from the beach and all the necessary amenities.

Information updated: 09/06/2024