Willa 5 pokojów Chaniotis, Grecja

Chaniotis, Grecja, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$1,01M
$6,326/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 27.10.2025

Rok realizacji
    2026
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    5
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    160 m²
  • Powierzchnia działki
    Powierzchnia działki
    600 m²

Opis

Details

  •  Year of construction: 2026
  •  Number of rooms: 5
  •  Condition: Under construction
  •  Levels: 3
  •  Bathrooms: 4
  •  Bedrooms: 4
  •  Toilets: 5
  •  Distance from the sea: 900 m
  •  Distance to the airport: 90 km

Services

  •  Parking
  •  Swimming pool
  •  Storage
  •  Luxury house (Lux)

Description

For sale a 3-storey villa with an area of ​​160 sq.m on the Kassandra peninsula, Chalkidiki region, under construction. The ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 shower rooms. The first floor consists of a living room with a kitchen, one bathroom. The second floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 shower rooms. The windows offer views of the sea, mountains, city, forest. The facility has solar panels for heating water, air conditioning, and a barbecue area. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space. There is a swimming pool for private use on the property.

The above information is based solely on information provided by the owner of the property to our company, which may be inaccuracies or changes due to the value of the property on the part of the owner.

IN ACCORDANCE WITH LAW 4072/2012, IN ORDER TO VIEW THE PROPERTIES, IT IS NECESSARY TO PROVIDE PASSPORT DETAILS AND TAX NUMBER, WHICH WE MUST INDICATOR IN THE AGREEMENT FOR THE PROVISION OF INTERMEDIATION SERVICES.

Locating a property on a map does not show the exact location of the property, but rather the general area in which it is located. For any further information please contact us.