Mieszkanie 1 pokój 60 m² Palase, Albania

Himare, Palase, Albania, Bashkia Himare
$322,786
$5,380/m²
;
In CRM: 5089948
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 7.11.2025

Cena za m²
    $5,380/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    60 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2025

Opis

Apartment 1+1 with Yard in Drimadhes – Village Square!

In one of the most unique complexes in the Drimadhes area, this comfortable 2+1 apartment is offered for sale. The property is located within the Village Square project, just a few minutes away from the coast, combining the tranquility of nature with modern comfort.

📐 Apartment details:
• Net area: 59.73m²
• Common area: 10.75m²
• Gross area: 70.48m²
• Yard area: 59.51m²
• Total area: 129.99 m²

The apartment offers a functional layout with a spacious living area, two bedrooms, and direct access to a private yard, ideal for moments of relaxation or summer dinners.