Townhouse 1 bedroom 38 m² Central Macedonia, Greece

Greece
$135,781
$3,573/m²
;
In CRM: 64214
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    38 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    38 m²

Description

For sale maisonette of 38 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The maisonette has 2 levels. Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. 1st floor consists of one bedroom. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

Location on the map

Greece