Adosado 145 m² Dubái, Emiratos Árabes Unidos

Emiratos Árabes Unidos
$399,829
$2,757/m²
;
In CRM: 108491
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

Área total
    145 m²

Descripción

Innovative complex of townhouses in Dubai Land. Based on the concept of the home as a repository of life's moments, it combines modern architecture with luxurious surroundings.

Consisting of 1,767 unique 2, 3 and 4 bedroom units, the development showcases the pinnacle of contemporary design.

Housing for sale:

  • 2 rooms - from $ 387,000
  • 3 rooms - from $ 497,000
  • 4 rooms - from $ 564,000

 Payment plan:

  • 10% - reservation
  • 50% - during construction
  • 40% - on delivery

Property delivery: 4th quarter 2027

Information updated: 09/01/2023