Apartamento 1 habitación 43 m² Podgorica, Montenegro

Montenegro, Podgorica
$144,844
VAT
$3,368/m²
;
In CRM: 72842
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 23/3/26

• Dirección
    Princeze Ksenije, 21

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $3,368/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    43 m²

Descripción

Luxurious 1-bedroom apartment of 43 m² in a new residential building in Zabjelo, near Multicom, Podgorica.The apartment is newly furnished, with modern finishes and equipment, making it a ready-to-move-in home or an excellent investment property. 🏡 Apartment details: Type: 1-bedroom apartment Area: 43 m² Building: new construction Condition: new, luxuriously furnished Attractive, modern interior with quality materials 📍 Location – Zabjelo (near Multicom): Situated in a popular and well-connected part of Podgorica Near Multicom, with quick access to: Shops and supermarkets Cafés and restaurants Services and public transport Convenient location for everyday living and renting This apartment is ideal for: Singles or couples looking for a stylish, new home Buyers who want a luxury, low-maintenance apartment in a well-connected area Investors, as new and furnished 1-bedroom apartments in Zabjelo are always in high demand for rent 💶 Price: on request