Restaurante, cafetería 139 m² en Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$314,471
$2,262/m²
;
In CRM: 4620036
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 8/10/25

• Dirección
    Free Ukraine Street, 2

Características del objeto

Detalles de la propiedad

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $2,262/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    139 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2010
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    12

Descripción

The restaurant is located in a strategic area of Tirana and enjoys a well-established name in the market, with a stable customer base and a strong presence on social media and online. The business is ready to be taken over and continued without any operational obstacles.

The sale includes:
All material assets (furnishings, professional equipment, complete inventory).
Existing contracts with suppliers and partners, all of which will be transferred.
Trade name, domain, and all social media accounts.
Current trained staff, who have experience and job stability.

The business has entered a phase of operational stability, with structured expenses and progressive growth in monthly turnover.
Market positioning and positive reputation create a strong foundation for further expansion and high profits.

Localización en el mapa

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
Educación
Cuidado de la salud
Pregunte lo que quiera
Envíe su solicitud al agente
¡Gracias! Su solicitud ha sido aceptada
Quiero ver esta instalación. ¿Está actualizado el valor del inmueble? Deseo más información sobre el inmueble. ¿Cuales las condiciones de compra para extranjeros? Me gustaría ver más fotos/vídeos. ¿Es posible comprar a crédito/hipoteca? ¿Obtendré un permiso de residencia si compro una vivienda?