Wohnung 5 zimmer 67 m² Türkei, Türkei

Türkei
$270,000
$4,030/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.10.25

Standort

  • Grundstück
    Türkei

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $4,030/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    5
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    67 m²

Beschreibung

We present to you luxury apartments in a new premium complex. The project is designed in the shape of a wave - a perfect combination with the Mediterranean Sea, whose sandy beaches are only 5 km away. All apartments in this luxury complex face south. The internal infrastructure meets the highest requirements. The residential complex occupies an area of 16,250 m², consists of 12 floors and 227 apartments. On site there is: ● 6,000 m² covered parking ● 1,440 m² total area of outdoor pools ● 330 m² of recreation area, which includes: Fitness room - Sauna - Steam room - Shower Charcot ● 550 m² children's playground ● 3 Lobby - reception ● Generators ● Security ● Video surveillance 24/7 The price includes full finishing, built-in kitchen furniture with a set household appliances, underfloor heating, air conditioners, cabinets and fully equipped bathrooms. Payment method: 50% down payment, 50% monthly and quarterly interest-free installment plan for 18 months.