3 bedroom apartment 100 m² Strovolos, Cyprus

Strovolos, Cyprus, Nicosia
$258,804
$2,588/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $2,588/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Description

This fully renovated 3 bedroom apartment in the heart of Nicosia. Renovation completed in 2024, the property has never been occupied since its renovation and is ready for immediate move in. Featuring a practical layout with a separate, fully equipped BOSCH kitchen, this home offers both comfort and functionality. A standout feature is the spacious 20㎡ terrace, accessible from both the kitchen and living room, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. High quality finishes, modern plumbing, and a cozy, light filled interior make this apartment an excellent choice for those seeking a stylish home in a well located neighborhood.

Location on the map

Strovolos, Cyprus, Nicosia
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure