2 bedroom apartment 75 m² Latsia, Cyprus

Latsia, Cyprus, Nicosia
$224,533
$2,994/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $2,994/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    75 m²

Description

Discover this modern and inviting two bedroom flat, perfectly suited for comfortable living near the highway with access to all the cities of the island. Featuring a bright and open floor plan, the residence boasts a beautiful living room with contemporary kitchen and two bedrooms generously sized with large windows

Location on the map

Latsia, Cyprus, Nicosia
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure