3 bedroom apartment 119 m² Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
$445,861
$3,747/m²
;
In CRM: 58231
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/12/2025

Price per m²
    $3,747/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    119 m²

Description

New residential complex located in Kato Polemidia area. Key Features Anti-seismic design Intercom Double-glazing windows Provision (piping and wiring) for air conditioning units Ventilators in internal bathrooms and toilets Provision for extractor above cooking area in the kitchen Elevator Disabled-access toilet on the ground floor Landscaping for planting in ground floor open areas AVAILABILITY Apartment 3rd floor Internal area 95 sq.m. Covered veranda 24,2 sq.m. Roof garden 39 sq.m. Completion date: October 2027

Location on the map

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure