2 room house 70 m² Kastel Stari, Croatia

Grad Kastela, Kastel Stari, Croatia
$265,298
$3,790/m²
;
Last update: 16/06/2025

Rooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    70 m²

Description

Kaštel Stari, town center, stone house of approx. 70 m2, on three floors. Excellent location, all facilities within walking distance, ideal both for family life and for rental in tourism. Nearby there is a shop, school, church, bus station, sea, beach... Partially renovated. Equipped and furnished. Parking on the public area. A few steps from the sea and the port. www.biliskov.com - ID: 14616