Manufacture 36 110 m² in Homyel, Belarus

Belarus, Homyel
$10,00M
VAT
$277/m²
;
Last update: 18/05/2026

• Address
    Mahiliouskaja vulica, 17 filial AAT StankaGomel

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $277/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    36 110 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Driveways

Description

Industrial and warehouse complex

g. Gomel, st. Mogilevskaya, 17

Total area: 36,110.1 m2

The buyer does not pay for the services of the real estate organization!

The complex is located on a plot of 5.5877 hectares (permanent use right):

&bul; crane beam, ramp;

&bul; convenient access for trucks;

&bul; developed transport links;

&bul; favorable territorial location: FEZ "Gomel-Raton", which allows the investor to provide a more efficient investment.

See more details on the SITE  www.silvan7800.by

,  

Short number (MTS, A1, Life): 7-800

Location on the map

Belarus, Homyel
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request