Apartment 45 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$95,000
$2,111/m²
;
In CRM: 36630
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,111/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    45 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    12 m²

Description

36630 I will sell a one-bedroom apartment with European renovation and beautiful sea views. Total area of 45 sq.m. Spacious, well-planned: a bright room, a modern kitchen and a stylish bathroom create a feeling of comfort from the first minutes. The apartment is fully equipped with furniture and appliances - you can come immediately without additional investments, and a pleasant floor adds convenience to everyday life. The territory of the house is well-groomed and neat, the location is good - there are shops, supermarkets, transport stops and all the necessary services. Fast transport interchange makes the road to the center and to the sea as convenient as possible. An excellent option for both personal residence and investment due to the demand for the area.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure