Commercial property 76 m² in Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$61,500
$809/m²
;
In CRM: 38512
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $809/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    76 m²

Description

38512 Working Beauty Salon on the Avenue of the Heavenly Hundred. Near City Center, 3 minutes walk. 3 barbershop jobs 1 separate office for manicure and pedicure. 1 large cosmetology office with a wet dot and window. The salon has been operating since 1999. Ownership of commercial real estate. Non-residential fund. Heating counter, which significantly saves costs. It is possible to make a facade entrance. All furniture and equipment are included in the price.