Вилла 3 комнаты 370 м² Thalang, Таиланд

Thalang, Таиланд, Теп Красатти
$839,265
$2,268/м²
;
In CRM: 672796
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 20.02.2026

Количество этажей
    1
  • Этаж
    Этаж
    1
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    3
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    3
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    370 м²
  • Площадь участка
    Площадь участка
    370 м²

Описание

✅ The complex is located in the Layan district on Phuket, 4 km from the beach and 5 minutes' drive from Layan and Bang Tao. Nearby: Laguna Phuket golf club, Porto de Phuket, and UWC Thailand school. The green surroundings provide privacy and convenient access to key points. ✅ The villa includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, private pool. The layout combines Zen and Modern Loft with landscape design. The space creates comfort for living or rental; buying apartments in this project suits leisure and investments. ✅ Infrastructure: tennis court, gym, club house, 24/7 security with surveillance, gardens, children's playground, running track. Freehold or Leasehold up to 90 years. Acquiring property in Layan means choosing stability with a furniture package.