Квартира 1 комната 68 м² Равай, Таиланд

Таиланд, Равай
$186,508
НДС
$2,743/м²
;
Дата обновления: 29.11.2025

Цена за м²
    $2,743/м²
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    1
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    1
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    2
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    68 м²
  • Жилая площадь
    Жилая площадь
    68 м²

Параметры здания

  • Год сдачи
    Год сдачи
    2027
  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    5

Описание

Next Point Condominium is a modern low-rise residential project located in Rawai, Phuket’s growing eco-conscious neighborhood. The development features four connected seven-storey buildings with a total of 378 units ranging from studios to spacious penthouses. The condominium offers residents a variety of amenities including four swimming pools, highlighted by a rooftop infinity pool with a lounge area, a fitness center, lush courtyard gardens, and communal recreation spaces designed for relaxation and socializing. With contemporary design, smart home technology, and eco-friendly features, Next Point Condominium provides comfortable, stylish living just minutes from Phuket’s best southern beaches. It is ideal for those seeking a balanced lifestyle combining modern convenience with natural surroundings. Characteristics: - Rooms: 1 - Area: 68 m² - Price: $186 508 USD - Original price: 6 016 400 THB - Project: Next Point Condominium - Completion: 2027-12-31