Вилла 1 комната 400 м² Столив, Черногория

Столив, Черногория
$927,000
НДС
$2,317/м²
;
In CRM: 26062
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 23.03.2026

Количество комнат
    1
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    5
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    6
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    400 м²

Описание

Luxury Waterfront Villa for Sale in Stoliv, Montenegro – Private Jetty, Pool & SPA Discover this exclusive 5★ luxury villa in Stoliv, offering breathtaking views of the Bay of Kotor and direct access to the sea. Designed for comfort, privacy, and elegance, this Montenegro waterfront property blends modern architecture with premium amenities. Property Features: 4 spacious bedrooms, each with a private en-suite bathroom Guest bathroom & separate staff apartment Wellness area with sauna, heated pool, and SPA Fully equipped gym 2 laundry rooms and multiple storage rooms Private rooftop terrace with panoramic sea views Private jetty directly in front of the property Key Details: Semi-finished price: €800,000 Fully finished, move-in ready price: €1,500,000 Prime Location: Porto Montenegro – 6.2 km Tivat Airport – 9.5 km Kotor Old Town – 10 km Perast Old Town – 1 km by boat Perfect for luxury living in Montenegro or as a high-yield investment property, this villa offers unmatched privacy, modern design, and direct sea access in one of the Adriatic’s most sought-after locations. 📍 Location: Stoliv, Bay of Kotor, Montenegro📞 Contact us for floor plans, additional photos, or a private viewing