Квартира 3 комнаты 124 м² муниципалитет Лимасол, Кипр

Кипр, муниципалитет Лимасол
$540,534
$4,359/м²
;
Дата обновления: 09.09.2022

Цена за м²
    $4,359/м²
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    3
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    124 м²

Описание

Three bedroom whole floor apartment under construction for sale in Neapolis - Limassol Province, with 109 sq.m. covered interiors and 15 sq.m. covered terrace, on the 1st floor of a four-storey apartment building, with 4 apartments in total. It has 3 bathrooms, en-suite in the two bedrooms, provision for air-condition, storage room and covered parking. Located in a very nice and quiet area, close to all services. Expected delivery date in 2022.  Sales price of 540,000 euros plus V.A.T.