Квартира 3 спальни 186 м² муниципалитет Лимасол, Кипр

$754,843
$4,058/м²
;
In CRM: 29765
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 03.12.2025

Цена за м²
    $4,058/м²
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    3
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    186 м²

Описание

For sale is a spacious, under-construction apartment offering 101 sqm of internal area, 27sqm covered veranda, 10sqm uncovered veranda plus 36sqm roof garden. Situated on the top floor of a four-story building with elevator access, this home includes three comfortable bedrooms and three bathrooms, ensuring plenty of room and privacy for the entire family. The apartment is part of a secure, gated complex, providing peace of mind and a quiet living environment. The property is offered unfurnished, allowing buyers to create their own unique style and atmosphere. Its A-rated energy efficiency translates into lower utility costs and a more sustainable lifestyle. This project represents the pinnacle of modern designer living in the city center of Limassol, within the Katholiki Area. It meets the housing needs of individuals and elevates urban living while providing an outstanding investment opportunity. In this boutique and intimate complex, each apartment stands as a private residence. The apartments boast spacious interiors, ample cupboard space, expansive terraces, and lush greenery enveloping the building. Ideally situated in one of Limassol’s most promising upcoming areas, this one-block, four-level boutique project featuring eleven units sets a fresh benchmark for luxury in-city apartment living. Modern, high-end designer interiors Big terraces & lush greenery surrounding the building Spacious layouts with smart storage solutions Prime central location — walk to all amenities Excellent long-term investment potential