Вилла 3 комнаты 271 м² Farke e Madhe, Албания

Farke e Madhe, Албания, Тирана, Farke
$757,060
$2,794/м²
;
In CRM: 4952004
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 08.10.2025

Год сдачи
    2025
  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    3
  • Этаж
    Этаж
    1
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    3
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    4
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    271 м²

Описание

In the heart of one of the most prestigious residences near Tirana, Rolling Hills by the Lake, a unique 3-story villa with contemporary architecture and a private courtyard is offered for sale.

This elegant property offers a perfect harmony between modern luxury, the tranquility of nature, and everyday comfort.

The villa offers:
• Private courtyard
• 3 spacious bedrooms with natural lighting
• 4 bathrooms
• Living and dining room
• Kitchen
• Technical room, storage, and laundry
• Veranda

The "Rolling Hills by the Lake" residence is synonymous with elite living in Albania. Located near Lake Farka, just a few minutes from Tirana, it offers a quiet, green, and safe environment, combining urban access with privacy and exclusivity.

Residence benefits include:
• 24/7 security with guards and advanced monitoring
• Well-organized and illuminated internal roads
• Green spaces and parks for recreation