Willa 4 pokoi 467 m² Rawai, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Rawai
$732,589
$1,569/m²
;
In CRM: 10012202591
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 4.10.2024

• Adres
    Soi Suksan 2

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2026
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    467 m²

Who's suitable for:
Villa Suksan – Phase 5 is ideal for those who strive for a luxurious and peaceful life in Phuket. This is a place for discerning people who value comfort and high quality standards.

About Location:
The project is located near Rawai Beach, at the southern tip of Phuket. This picturesque and quiet area offers convenient access to schools, shopping centers, restaurants and cultural attractions, making this an ideal place for both permanent residence and recreation.

About the project:
Villa Suksan – Phase 5 represents the epitome of luxury and comfort. This project from The Suksan Group guarantees high quality development and unique opportunities for life. Villas are available from ฿18.45M THB ($530.852 USD) to ฿24.9M THB ($716.434 USD) with completion in 2024 Q4.