Willa 3 pokoi 370 m² Thalang, Tajlandia

Thalang, Tajlandia, Thep Krasatti
$839,265
$2,268/m²
;
In CRM: 672796
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 20.02.2026

Liczba kondygnacji
    1
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    370 m²
  • Powierzchnia działki
    Powierzchnia działki
    370 m²

Opis

✅ The complex is located in the Layan district on Phuket, 4 km from the beach and 5 minutes' drive from Layan and Bang Tao. Nearby: Laguna Phuket golf club, Porto de Phuket, and UWC Thailand school. The green surroundings provide privacy and convenient access to key points. ✅ The villa includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, private pool. The layout combines Zen and Modern Loft with landscape design. The space creates comfort for living or rental; buying apartments in this project suits leisure and investments. ✅ Infrastructure: tennis court, gym, club house, 24/7 security with surveillance, gardens, children's playground, running track. Freehold or Leasehold up to 90 years. Acquiring property in Layan means choosing stability with a furniture package.