Mieszkanie 5 pokojów 424 m² Thalang, Tajlandia

Thalang, Tajlandia, Thep Krasatti
$1,09M
$2,581/m²
;
In CRM: 2196884
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 17.05.2024

Cena za m²
    $2,581/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    5
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    424 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2

Szczegóły zewnętrzne

Cechy zewnętrzne:

  • Ogród
  • Taras
  • Siłownia

Opis

Beautiful residence with a swimming pool, a park and a gym close to beaches and golf courses, Phuket, Thailand

We offer different villas with swimming pools. The villas are built in the modern luxury style and in the tropical Balinese style.

Plot areas — from 411 m² to 1,373 m².

The residence features a park, a cafe and a restaurant, a communal swimming pool, a gym, a jogging path, a kids' playground.

Facilities and equipment in the house
  • Air conditioning
  • Fitted wardrobe
Location and nearby infrastructure
  • Layan Beach — 10 minutes
  • Bang Tao Beach — 15 minutes
  • Surin Beach — 20 minutes
  • Golf course — 15 minutes
  • Water park — 15 minutes
  • Hospital — 13 minutes
  • International airport — 13 minutes