Mieszkanie 3 pokoi 52 m² Pattaya City, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Pattaya City, Pattaya
$128,197
$2,460/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 25.07.2023

Cena za m²
    $2,460/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    52 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2020
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    8

Opis

A luxury apartment complex in the prestigious well-maintained Jomtien area in Pattaya with its own infrastructure and 300 meters from the sandy beach. The complex is designed in the style of French Provence and recreates the atmosphere of a fashionable French resort on the Cote d'Azur.

The infrastructure of the complex:

  • 3 pool areas (children's pool, adult pool, water slides)
  • Gazebos for relaxation and barbecue
  • Open parking
  • Security and video surveillance on the territory
  • Restaurant
  • Reception (from 9 a.m. to 6 p.m.)

Ownership form: Freehold Foreign Quota
Apartment condition: "Turnkey" with furniture and appliances

Mieszkanie mieści się w nowym budynku

Lokalizacja na mapie

Tajlandia, Pattaya City, Pattaya