Willa 420 m², Czarnogóra

$243,337
VAT
$579/m²
;
In CRM: 74170
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 23.03.2026

Lokalizacja

  • Adres
    Trg Vojvode Becir bega Osmanagica

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry budynku

  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    420 m²

Opis

Rare investment opportunity in one of Podgorica’s most historic and central districts. The property consists of two houses with a total built area of approximately 118 m², located on a 420 m² urban plot in Stara Varoš. According to valid Urban-Technical (UT) conditions, one of the existing houses allows vertical expansion (Ground Floor + 1), offering clear development and value-add potential. The plot size and central location make this property suitable for renovation, extension, redevelopment, or rental income projects. Investment Highlights: Prime central location – high demand area 420 m² urban land with existing structures Two separate housing units – flexible usage Expansion permitted (P+1) under current regulations Strong potential for capital appreciation Suitable for residential redevelopment, boutique rentals, or mixed-use concept An excellent opportunity for investors seeking land value, redevelopment potential, and long-term return in the heart of Podgorica.