House 93 m² Zelkunai, Lithuania

Zelkunai, Lithuania
$19,606
$212/m²
;
In CRM: 1301407828560
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/03/2026

• Address
    Grazuciu g, 1

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1971
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    93 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 830 m²

Interior details

Heating:

  • Furnace Heating

Description

SALE OF SOFTWARE TO GREENHOUSE G., GREECE K. PRIENTS RAJ. = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = 8 645 05001 - Call for courage - we will agree on an inspection You're at a convenient time. -- GENERAL: • Plot: 18 meters; • Total area: 92.51 sq.m; • Number of rooms: 3; • High: 1; • Year of construction: 1971; • Building type: Bulk; • Wall: • Windows: Wooden; • Roof: Asbestcetic; • Heating: Solid fuels; • Water: The town's water supply; -------------------------------------------------- PRINCIPLES: - A friendly and very orderly neighbourhood; - Farm building; You can find all the latest CAPITAL real estate ads on our website www.capital.lt. Please visit!

Location on the map

Zelkunai, Lithuania