1 bedroom apartment 95 m² Thermi, Greece

Greece, Thermi
$356,290
$3,750/m²
;
In CRM: 57365
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/05/2026

Price per m²
    $3,750/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    95 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    95 m²

Description

For sale under construction duplex of 95 sq.meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The duplex is situated on 2nd floor and 3rd floor. 2nd floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. 3rd floor consists of one bedroom, one shower WC. There are: heating. Building has an elevator. Underground parking +15.000€

Location on the map

Greece, Thermi
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance