Villa de 4 habitaciones 360 m² Sakhu, Tailandia

Tailandia, Sakhu
$866,464
$2,407/m²
;
Última actualización: 22/1/25

• Dirección
    phk4018

Características del objeto

Parámetros del edificio

  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Área total
    Área total
    360 m²
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    210 m²
  • Área de la parcela
    Área de la parcela
    150 m²

Descripción

Exclusive villas 600 meters from the beach

Design 20 EXCCLUSIVEVILIVEL, 10, an accessible to the impairedness of the 600-meter-free-fucked-up, pierced by the Steam-West Puberazhiyeiphuketa.

Knighton — Thisizumitative Priplinum-Boleleekilo meters in the solid « singing » pivocular -cleaned -duma -dumanmar

  • 15 minutes from the airport, 10 from the helicopter site
  • 20 minutes from the Laguna/Bangtao area, where restaurants and other infrastructure are located
  • 30 minutes from golf fields and yacht marin

Features of the project:

  • 45 – 70 meters above sea level
  • a panoramic view of the sea from each villa
  • 17000 square meters
  • round -the -clock security and video surveillance
  • Office and management company
  • Services
  • Lease for owners
  • vistadelmar-The only -intra -projectinamoremoresonomino -monetary park. Naotoritopia of an integrating company

    Villa ubicado en un edificio nuevo

    Localización en el mapa