Apartamento 2 habitaciones 52 m² Alvor, Portugal

Alvor, Portugal, Portimao
$384,038
$7,322/m²
;
In CRM: 660419
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 15/1/26

Precio por m²
    $7,322/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    52 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    4

Descripción

Ready to move into in 2025, this is a fabulous, rare opportunity to purchase a brand new apartment in the heart of Alvor. Built using top quality materials with luxurious fittings & finishings, this ground floor, 1 bed apartment is in the centre of this modern & stylish, private condominium, with 3 buildings & a communal rooftop pool. The apartment has a private, glass fronted terrace, a fully integrated kitchen with top-of-the-range appliances & high-end suspended bathroom furniture. The perfect place in the sun close to the riverfront & the beach. A true hidden gem.