Apartamento 3 habitaciones 72 m² Manerba del Garda, Italia

Manerba del Garda, Italia
$394,150
$5,474/m²
;
Última actualización: 8/1/24

Precio por m²
    $5,474/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    72 m²
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    51 m²

Detalles del exterior

Detalles del exterior:

  • Pista de tenis

Descripción

Garda Haus Padenghe offers for sale an elegant one-bedroom apartment with exclusive garden and garage in a unique context just a stone's throw from the prestigious Port of Dusano. Inside a well-known residence, we present a prestigious property consisting of a large open space living area, a double bedroom and a bathroom. The flat is completed by a convenient garage. The flat is proposed complete with modern and functional furnishings. The property offers a large swimming pool, picnic area, beach volleyball and caretaker. The property can be used as a holiday home or for income.