Adosado 6 habitaciones 350 m² Griante, Italia

Griante, Italia
$645,968
$1,846/m²
;
Última actualización: 8/1/24

Año de construcción
    1930
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    6
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Área total
    Área total
    350 m²
  • Área de la parcela
    Área de la parcela
    600 m²

Detalles del exterior

Detalles del exterior:

  • Veranda

Descripción

In Griante..Property with good sun exposure in a quiet and central location situated at just a few steps from the lake and the main amenities.. The property layout is set on the ground floor with a wide living room, a dining area, a separate kitchen with access to a terrace, one bathroom with bathtub, two spacious bedrooms, storage. We find also a laundry room, with access to the terrace and a bathroom with shower, boiler room and cellar. Going outside there is a magnificent colonnade that surrounds the property and garden of about 600sqm decorated with trees and flowers. We find also outside a separate annex for four garages on the ground floor and a tavern with fireplace, open kitchen, a bathroom with shower in the basement. There is also included in the selling price a studio apartment of about 45 sqm with kitchen and bathroom with shower with direct access to the garden. The property is for sale partially furnished. Energy Efficiency Class G -Methane heating.