Villa de 4 habitaciones 255 m² Kedonganan, Indonesia

Kuta, Kedonganan, Indonesia
$574,015
$2,251/m²
;
In CRM: 79
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 15/11/24

Año de construcción
    2025
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Área total
    Área total
    255 m²
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    4 m²

Descripción

A special villa for connoisseurs

The living room has a stunning view of the ocean. The villa provides: dressing room, sauna on the second floor with ocean view fireplace, yoga patio, jacuzzi on the 2nd floor with ocean view, roof terrace with fantastic views, laundry, salt water purification in the pool, smart air conditioners, all Grohe plumbing, 6 CCTV cameras, automatic sliding gates with remote control, control of the main entrance, a filter for drinking water, a maid's room behind the villa with a bathroom, a music system throughout the villa, a projector for a dsunken cinema, a unique and exclusive interior design. The plot area is 4 acres. An 8-minute drive from Pantai Jimbaran.

There are no analogues of such a villa in Bali.

Localización en el mapa

Kuta, Kedonganan, Indonesia
Educación
Cuidado de la salud
Tiendas de comestibles