Estudio 1 habitación 31 m² Batumi, Georgia

Georgia, Batumi
$46,800
$1,510/m²
;
Última actualización: 21/3/26

• Dirección
    Sherif Khimshiashvili Street, 57 Orbi Beach Tower

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $1,510/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    16
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    31 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    44

Descripción

A spacious, bright studio is for sale in the Orbi Beach Tower residential complex, located on the first line, 200 meters from the sea, a landscaped promenade, the beach and the spacious modern Lech and Maria Kaczynski Park.
The park has sports and children's playgrounds, dog walking areas, a bicycle track, a skate area and an amphitheater.
The apartment is renovated, equipped with high-quality furniture and appliances.
In the immediate vicinity there are shops, shopping centers, cafes, restaurants, casinos, schools and public transport stops.

Lot 4867DL