Apartamento 3 habitaciones 70 m² Batumi, Georgia

Georgia, Batumi
$127,500
$1,821/m²
;
Última actualización: 23/11/25

• Dirección
    Shalva Inasaridze Street, 16 a Daily

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $1,821/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    28
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    70 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    34

Descripción

For sale is a large, bright, three-bedroom apartment in the Yalcin Star Residence residential complex.
One of the rooms has a window (it can be used as a guest room, a dressing room or a children's playroom).
Panoramic sea view, individual gas heating, renovated, modern and high-quality appliances installed.
The complex is located in one of the most popular areas of the city — 300 meters from the sea, a well-maintained embankment and Primorsky Boulevard.
In the immediate vicinity there are shops, sports clubs, cafes, restaurants, a secondary and art school, a public transport stop and a mini market.
Lot 4252DL