Villa de 4 dormitorios 582 m² Konia, Chipre

Konia, Chipre, Konia
$951,941
$1,636/m²
;
Última actualización: 18/9/25

Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Área total
    Área total
    582 m²

Descripción

For sale: 4-bedroom villa in EVO Homes, Konia area, Paphos.

A modern project with spacious open-plan interiors, high ceilings, and full-height windows. The villa opens onto a landscaped garden with a private swimming pool, combining luxury, comfort, and privacy.

The layout includes: open-plan living area, 4 bedrooms, modern kitchen with marble countertops and soft-close cabinetry, 4 bathrooms, master suite with en-suite bathroom and walk-in wardrobe, terrace, garden with pool.
Key features: underfloor heating, VRV cooling system, solar panels, high-quality finishes.

Located in the prestigious Konia area, close to beaches, shops, and essential amenities.