2 bedroom apartment 107 m² Pissouri Municipality, Cyprus

Pissouri Municipality, Cyprus
$471,093
$4,403/m²
;
In CRM: 61874
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,403/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    107 m²

Description

Premium residential project in central Limassol. The project consists of two modern buildings with 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom apartments. Key Features Built-in soft-close wardrobes Covered veranda Double glazing Lift Parking Roof garden Solar panel Provisions for air conditioning AVAILABILITY Apartment 3rd floor Internal area 83,81 sq.m. Covered veranda 18,77 sq.m. There are amore apartments available in this project. Completion date: January 2028

Location on the map

Pissouri Municipality, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure