2 bedroom apartment 97 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$358,653
$3,697/m²
;
Last update: 09/11/2025

Price per m²
    $3,697/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    97 m²

Description

We present you a new residential complex in Larnaca - an exquisite collection of modern two-bedroom apartments, carefully designed for a stylish and comfortable life in the city. The convenient location provides quick access to the Blue Flag sandy beaches, popular shopping centers, restaurants and entertainment. Each apartment has a spacious interior layout and cozy balconies, ideal for relaxing in the fresh air. The interiors are decorated using elegant ceramic tiles in bathrooms and living areas, as well as quality kitchen furniture and built-in wardrobes combining functionality and modern style. The project also includes modern amenities such as energy-efficient windows with double glazing in aluminum frames, reliable front doors with video intercom and plumbing from well-known European manufacturers. The common areas of the complex are equipped with a photovoltaic system that provides economical energy consumption, and penthouses are additionally equipped with individual solar panels with a capacity of 2 kW. The ideal choice for both permanent residence and investment – this project harmoniously combines quality, comfort and convenience in one of the most sought-after coastal areas of Larnaca.