2 bedroom apartment 110 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$519,168
$4,720/m²
;
In CRM: 50307
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,720/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    110 m²

Description

A modern residential project with communal swimming pool in Agios Athanasios area, Limassol.  It only takes 5 minutes to reach supermarkets, schools, hospitals, banks, commercial shopping streets, high-end clubs, high-end restaurants, beaches. Energy class: pending AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor Internal area 85,7 sq.m. Covered verandas 24,5 sq.m. Price 439.800 euro plus VAT Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 85,7 sq.m. Covered verandas 24,5 sq.m. Price 446.800 euro plus VAT There are more apartments available in this project. Expected delivery 2026  

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Leisure