Apartment 68 m² Varna, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Varna
$119,169
$1,749/m²
;
In CRM: 8519857
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/03/2026

• Address
    bl 225

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,749/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    68 m²

Description

A new large-scale project in Varna – a residential building with apartments, shops, parking spaces

Location

The location of the complex allows you to quickly reach anywhere in the city, regardless of whether you use personal or public transport. In the immediate vicinity there are bus stops, where buses and trolleybuses stop, following to all points of the city. Your future home is within walking distance of all the important places for the family, such as primary and secondary schools, kindergartens, medical centers, shopping centers Delta Planet Mall (3 min), Jumbo (5 min), Metro (2 min), Kaufland and Lidl (5 min), family parks - 5 and 10 min. Bicycle paths start from the complex and are connected to all the other bike paths of the city. The area is characterized by convenient access, calm environment and quite good amenities.

Description of the complex

A new large-scale project with a pronounced urban concept and an aesthetically balanced facade.

Modern architecture relies on straight lines, a variety of color elements and functional distribution of volumes. Located in a dynamic area with convenient infrastructure and proximity to green spaces, the complex offers an excellent combination of comfort, style and tranquility.

The variety of volumes and elements of the facade gives the complex a dynamic and modern look. The architecture is functional and focused on maximizing the use of natural light.

Apartments

Apartments are presented in various layouts and sizes, designed for convenience and light.