6 bedroom villa 464 m² Muratpasa, Turkey

Muratpasa, Turkey, Antalya
$1,57M
$3,378/m²
;
Last update: 18/05/2026

The year of construction
    2025
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    7
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    6
  • Total area
    Total area
    464 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    360 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    460 m²

Description

Move-In Ready Detached Villa with Sea View in Kargıcak Alanya

Located in Kargıcak, one of Alanya’s rising residential areas, this exclusive villa combines the tranquility of nature with the comfort of modern living. Overlooking the Mediterranean and Alanya’s unique city view, the villa offers a unique opportunity for those seeking a privileged lifestyle. In recent years, Kargıcak has become one of the most prestigious and sought-after living centers with its organized urban development, wide walking paths, distinguished restaurants, chain markets, and luxury residential projects. Offering both a peaceful atmosphere and social lifestyle opportunities together, the area is among the top choices for investors and those seeking a high-quality lifestyle.

This villa for sale in Alanya Turkey is located only 1.2 km from the beach, 3 km from Mahmutlar center, 3.6 km from the shopping mall, 14 km from Alanya city center, and 24 km from Gazipaşa Airport. Thanks to its central location, it offers both a peaceful lifestyle and quick access to city life.