4 bedroom house 313 m² Altea, Spain

$729,218
$2,330/m²
;
In CRM: 181054
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 29/06/2023

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    313 m²

Description

A new house for sale full of light, with large interior spaces, unique architecture and natural surroundings, panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea and Benidorm. It is in a closed residential complex, with detached homes designed with state of the art architecture, where each residence has its own exclusive design, making it unique. The houses have 3 and 4 bedrooms, 3 and 4 bathrooms, an open kitchen, living rooms and dining rooms of different shapes, terrace, swimming room, barbeque, a locked garage and a lift. It´s located 10 Km from Benidorm, only 50 Km from Alicante airport and 100 km from Valencia airport.