Квартира 1 комната 60 м² Чонг Тале, Таиланд

Таиланд, Чонг Тале
$230,640
НДС
$3,844/м²
;
Дата обновления: 29.11.2025

Цена за м²
    $3,844/м²
  • Этаж
    Этаж
    6
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    1
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    1
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    2
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    60 м²
  • Жилая площадь
    Жилая площадь
    60 м²

Параметры здания

  • Год сдачи
    Год сдачи
    2026
  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    5

Описание

Sun Hills Lakeside is a stylish 7-storey residential development located in the prestigious Bang Tao – Cherngtalay area of Phuket. Inspired by the fluidity of ocean waves, the architectural design blends contemporary aesthetics with organic curves and natural light. Lakeside offers residents premium lifestyle facilities including a 900 sq.m. fitness center, rooftop cinema, spa, co-working space, infinity pool, kids' pool, restaurant, and lounge bar. Just a 10-minute drive from Bang Tao and Layan beaches, Laguna Golf and Boat Avenue, the location ensures both convenience and tranquility. With professional property management, Sun Hills Lakeside presents an attractive opportunity for both investment and tropical living. Characteristics: - Rooms: 1 - Area: 60 m² - Price: $230 640 USD - Original price: 7 440 000 THB - Project: Sun Hills Lakeside - Completion: 2026-08-31